2018年ドラフト会議

◎は抽選により交渉権獲得
広島
1位小園 海斗 (報徳学園、内野手、右左) ◎
2位島内 颯太郎 (九州共立大、投手、右右)
3位林 晃汰 (智弁和歌山、内野手、右左)
4位中神 拓都 (市岐阜商、内野手、右右)
5位田中 法彦 (菰野、投手、右右)
6位正随 優弥 (亜大、外野手、右右)
7位羽月 隆太郎 (神村学園、内野手、右左)
選択終了
育成1位大盛 穂 (静岡産業大、外野手、右左)
選択終了
西武
1位松本 航 (日体大、投手、右右)
2位渡辺 勇太朗 (浦和学院、投手、右右)
3位山野辺 翔 (三菱自動車岡崎、内野手、右右)
4位粟津 凱士 (東日本国際大、投手、右右)
5位牧野 翔矢 (遊学館、捕手、右左)
6位森脇 亮介 (セガサミー、投手、右右)
7位佐藤 龍世 (富士大、内野手、右右)
選択終了
育成1位東野 葵 (日本経大、投手、左左)
育成2位大窪 士夢 (北海、投手、右右)
育成3位中熊 大智 (徳山大、捕手、右左)
選択終了
ヤクルト
×根尾 昂 (大阪桐蔭、内野手、右左)
×上茶谷 大河 (東洋大、投手、右右)
1位清水 昇 (国学院大、投手、右左)
2位中山 翔太 (法大、外野手、右右)
3位市川 悠太 (明徳義塾、投手、右右)
4位浜田 太貴 (明豊、外野手、右右)
5位坂本 光士郎 (新日鉄住金広畑、投手、右右)
6位鈴木 裕太 (日本文理、投手、右右)
7位久保 拓真 (九州共立大、投手、左左)
8位吉田 大成 (明治安田生命、内野手、右左)
選択終了
育成1位内山 太嗣 (栃木ゴールデンブレーブス、捕手、右右)
育成2位松本 友 (BC福井、内野手、右左)
選択終了
ソフトバンク
×小園 海斗 (報徳学園、内野手、右左)
×辰己 涼介 (立命大、外野手、右左)
1位甲斐野 央 (東洋大、投手、右左)
2位杉山 一樹 (三菱重工広島、投手、右右)
3位野村 大樹 (早実、内野手、右右)
4位板東 湧梧 (JR東日本、投手、右右)
5位水谷 瞬 (石見智翠館、外野手、右右)
6位泉 圭輔 (金沢星稜大、投手、右右)
7位奥村 政稔 (三菱日立パワーシステムズ、投手、右右)
選択終了
育成1位渡辺 陸 (神村学園、捕手、右左)
育成2位岡本 直也 (東農大北海道オホーツク、投手、左左)
育成3位重田 倫明 (国士舘大、投手、右右)
育成4位中村 宜聖 (西日本短大付、外野手、右右)
選択終了
巨人
×根尾 昂 (大阪桐蔭、内野手、右左)
×辰己 涼介 (立命大、外野手、右左)
1位高橋 優貴 (八戸学院大、投手、左左)
2位増田 陸 (明秀学園日立、内野手、右右)
3位直江 大輔 (松商学園、投手、右右)
4位横川 凱 (大阪桐蔭、投手、左左)
5位松井 義弥 (折尾愛真、内野手、右左)
6位戸郷 翔征 (聖心ウルスラ学園、投手、右右)
選択終了
育成1位山下 航汰 (高崎健康福祉大高崎、外野手、右左)
育成2位平井 快青 (岐阜第一、投手、右右)
育成3位沼田 翔平 (旭川大高、投手、右右)
育成4位黒田 響生 (敦賀気比、内野手、右右)
選択終了
日本ハム
×根尾 昂 (大阪桐蔭、内野手、右左)
1位吉田 輝星 (金足農、投手、右右)
2位野村 佑希 (花咲徳栄、内野手、右右)
3位生田目 翼 (日本通運、投手、右右)
4位万波 中正 (横浜、外野手、右右)
5位柿木 蓮 (大阪桐蔭、投手、右右)
6位田宮 裕涼 (成田、捕手、右左)
7位福田 俊 (星槎道都大、投手、左左)
選択終了
育成1位海老原 一佳 (富山GRNサンダーバーズ、外野手、右左)
選択終了
DeNA
×小園 海斗 (報徳学園、内野手、右左)
1位上茶谷 大河 (東洋大、投手、右右) ◎
2位伊藤 裕季也 (立正大、内野手、右右)
3位大貫 晋一 (新日鉄住金鹿島、投手、右右)
4位勝又 温史 (日大鶴ケ丘、投手、右左)
5位益子 京右 (青藍泰斗、捕手、右右)
6位知野 直人 (BC新潟、内野手、右右)
選択終了
育成1位宮城 滝太 (滋賀学園、投手、右右)
選択終了
オリックス
×小園 海斗 (報徳学園、内野手、右左)
1位太田 椋 (天理、内野手、右右)
2位頓宮 裕真 (亜大、捕手、右右)
3位荒西 祐大 (ホンダ熊本、投手、右右)
4位富山 凌雅 (トヨタ自動車、投手、左左)
5位宜保 翔 (KBC未来沖縄・、内野手、右左)
6位左沢 優 (JX―ENEOS、投手、左左)
7位中川 圭太 (東洋大、内野手、右右)
選択終了
育成1位漆原 大晟 (新潟医療福祉大、投手、右左)
選択終了
中日
1位根尾 昂 (大阪桐蔭、内野手、右左) ◎
2位梅津 晃大 (東洋大、投手、右右)
3位勝野 昌慶 (三菱重工名古屋、投手、右右)
4位石橋 康太 (関東第一、捕手、右右)
5位垣越 建伸 (山梨学院、投手、左左)
6位滝野 要 (大商大、外野手、右左)
選択終了
ロッテ
1位藤原 恭大 (大阪桐蔭、外野手、左左) ◎
2位東妻 勇輔 (日体大、投手、右右)
3位小島 和哉 (早大、投手、左左)
4位山口 航輝 (明桜、外野手、右右)
5位中村 稔弥 (亜大、投手、左左)
6位古谷 拓郎 (習志野、投手、右右)
7位松田 進 (ホンダ、内野手、右右)
8位土居 豪人 (松山聖陵、投手、右右)
選択終了
育成1位鎌田 光津希 (四国IL徳島、投手、右右)
選択終了
阪神
×藤原 恭大 (大阪桐蔭、外野手、左左)
×辰己 涼介 (立命大、外野手、右左)
1位近本 光司 (大阪ガス、外野手、左左)
2位小幡 竜平 (延岡学園、内野手、右左)
3位木浪 聖也 (ホンダ、内野手、右左)
4位斎藤 友貴哉 (ホンダ、投手、右左)
5位川原 陸 (創成館、投手、左左)
6位湯浅 京己 (BC富山、投手、右右)
選択終了
育成1位片山 雄哉 (BC福井、捕手、右左)
選択終了
楽天
×藤原 恭大 (大阪桐蔭、外野手、左左)
1位辰己 涼介 (立命大、外野手、右左) ◎
2位太田 光 (大商大、捕手、右右)
3位引地 秀一郎 (倉敷商、投手、右右)
4位弓削 隼人 (SUBARU、投手、左左)
5位佐藤 智輝 (山形中央、投手、左左)
6位渡辺 佳明 (明大、内野手、右左)
7位小郷 裕哉 (立正大、外野手、右左)
8位鈴木 翔天 (富士大、投手、左左)
選択終了
育成1位清宮 虎多朗 (八千代松陰、投手、右左)
育成2位則本 佳樹 (山岸ロジスターズ、投手、右左)
選択終了
  • 楽天SocialNewsに投稿!
今日のスポーツ報知(東京版)