2017年ドラフト会議

◎は抽選により交渉権獲得
広島
1位中村 奨成 (広陵(甲)、捕手、右右) ◎
2位山口 翔 (熊本工(甲)、投手、右右)
3位ケムナ ブラッド 誠 (日本文理大、投手、右右)
4位永井 敦士 (二松学舎大付(甲)、外野手、右右)
5位遠藤 淳志 (霞ケ浦、投手、右右)
6位平岡 敬人 (中部学院大、投手、右右)
選択終了
育成1位岡林 飛翔 (菰野、投手、右右)
育成2位藤井 黎来 (大曲工(甲)、投手、右右)
育成3位佐々木 健 (小笠高、投手、右右)
選択終了
ソフトバンク
×清宮 幸太郎 (早実(甲)、内野手、右左)
×安田 尚憲 (履正社(甲)、内野手、右左)
×馬場 皐輔 (仙台大、投手、右右)
1位吉住 晴斗 (鶴岡東(甲)、投手、右右)
2位高橋 礼 (専大、投手、右右)
3位増田 珠 (横浜(甲)、外野手、右右)
4位椎野 新 (国士舘大、投手、右右)
5位田浦 文丸 (秀岳館(甲)、投手、左左)
選択終了
育成1位尾形 崇斗 (学法石川、投手、右左)
育成2位周東 佑京 (東農大北海道、内野手、右左)
育成3位砂川 リチャード (沖縄尚学、内野手、右右)
育成4位大竹 耕太郎 (早大、投手、左左)
育成5位日暮 矢麻人 (立花学園、外野手、左左)
育成6位渡辺 雄大 (BC・新潟、投手、左左)
選択終了
阪神
×清宮 幸太郎 (早実(甲)、内野手、右左)
×安田 尚憲 (履正社(甲)、内野手、右左)
1位馬場 皐輔 (仙台大、投手、右右) ◎
2位高橋 遥人 (亜大、投手、左左)
3位熊谷 敬宥 (立大、内野手、右右)
4位島田 海吏 (上武大、外野手、右左)
5位谷川 昌希 (九州三菱自動車、投手、右右)
6位牧 丈一郎 (啓新、投手、右左)
選択終了
育成1位石井 将希 (上武大、投手、右右)
選択終了
西武
×田嶋 大樹 (JR東日本、投手、左左)
1位斉藤 大将 (明大、投手、左左)
2位西川 愛也 (花咲徳栄(甲)、外野手、右左)
3位伊藤 翔 (四国IL徳島、投手、右右)
4位平良 海馬 (八重山商工、投手、右左)
5位與座 海人 (岐阜経大、投手、右左)
6位綱島 龍生 (糸魚川白嶺、内野手、右左)
選択終了
育成1位高木 渉 (真颯館、外野手、右左)
育成2位斉藤 誠人 (岩見沢教育大、捕手、右左)
選択終了
DeNA
1位東 克樹 (立命大、投手、左左)
2位神里 和毅 (日本生命、外野手、右左)
3位阪口 皓亮 (北海(甲)、投手、右左)
4位斎藤 俊介 (JX―ENEOS、投手、右右)
5位桜井 周斗 (日大三(甲)、投手、左左)
6位寺田 光輝 (BC・石川、投手、右右)
7位宮本 秀明 (パナソニック、外野手、右左)
8位楠本 泰史 (東北福祉大、内野手、右左)
9位山本 祐大 (BC・滋賀、捕手、右左)
選択終了
育成1位中川 虎大 (箕島、投手、右右)
選択終了
楽天
×清宮 幸太郎 (早実(甲)、内野手、右左)
×村上 宗隆 (九州学院(甲)、捕手、右左)
1位近藤 弘樹 (岡山商大、投手、右右)
2位岩見 雅紀 (慶大、外野手、右右)
3位山崎 剛 (国学院大、内野手、右左)
4位渡辺 佑樹 (横浜商大、投手、左左)
5位田中 燿飛 (BFL兵庫、外野手、右右)
6位西巻 賢二 (仙台育英(甲)、内野手、右右)
7位寺岡 寛治 (BC・石川、投手、右右)
選択終了
育成1位井手 亮太郎 (九産大、投手、右左)
育成2位松本 京志郎 (光南、内野手、右左)
育成3位中村 和希 (天理大、外野手、左左)
選択終了
巨人
×清宮 幸太郎 (早実(甲)、内野手、右左)
×村上 宗隆 (九州学院(甲)、捕手、右左)
1位鍬原 拓也 (中大、投手、右右)
2位岸田 行倫 (大阪ガス、捕手、右右)
3位大城 卓三 (NTT西日本、捕手、右左)
4位北村 拓己 (亜大、内野手、右右)
5位田中 俊太 (日立製作所、内野手、右左)
6位若林 晃弘 (JX―ENEOS、内野手、右両)
7位村上 海斗 (奈良学園大、外野手、右右)
8位湯浅 大 (高崎健康福祉大高崎(甲)、内野手、右右)
選択終了
育成1位比嘉 賢伸 (盛岡大付(甲)、内野手、右左)
育成2位山上 信吾 (常磐、投手、右右)
育成3位笠井 駿 (東北福祉大、外野手、右右)
育成4位田中 優大 (羽黒、投手、右右)
育成5位広畑 塁 (立正大、捕手、右左)
育成6位小山 翔平 (関西大、捕手、右左)
育成7位折下 光輝 (新野、内野手、右右)
育成8位荒井 颯太 (関根学園、外野手、右右)
選択終了
オリックス
1位田嶋 大樹 (JR東日本、投手、左左) ◎
2位鈴木 康平 (日立製作所、投手、右右)
3位福田 周平 (NTT東日本、内野手、右左)
4位本田 仁海 (星槎国際湘南、投手、右左)
5位西村 凌 (SUBARU、外野手、右右)
6位西浦 颯大 (明徳義塾(甲)、外野手、右左)
7位広沢 伸哉 (大分商、内野手、右右)
8位山足 達也 (ホンダ鈴鹿、内野手、右右)
選択終了
育成1位稲富 宏樹 (三田松聖、捕手、右左)
育成2位東 晃平 (神戸弘陵、投手、右右)
育成3位比屋根 彰人 (飛龍高、内野手、右右)
育成4位木須 デソウザ フェリペ (御殿場西高、捕手、右右)
選択終了
中日
×中村 奨成 (広陵(甲)、捕手、右右)
1位鈴木 博志 (ヤマハ、投手、右右)
2位石川 翔 (青藍泰斗、投手、右左)
3位高松 渡 (滝川二、内野手、右左)
4位清水 達也 (花咲徳栄(甲)、投手、右右)
5位伊藤 康祐 (中京大中京(甲)、外野手、右右)
6位山本 拓実 (市西宮、投手、右右)
選択終了
育成1位大蔵 彰人 (四国IL徳島、投手、右右)
育成2位石田 健人マルク (龍谷大、投手、右右)
選択終了
日本ハム
1位清宮 幸太郎 (早実(甲)、内野手、右左) ◎
2位西村 天裕 (NTT東日本、投手、右右)
3位田中 瑛斗 (柳ケ浦、投手、右左)
4位難波 侑平 (創志学園(甲)、投手、右左)
5位北浦 竜次 (白鴎大足利、投手、左左)
6位鈴木 遼太郎 (東北学院大、投手、右右)
7位宮台 康平 (東大、投手、左左)
選択終了
ヤクルト
×清宮 幸太郎 (早実(甲)、内野手、右左)
1位村上 宗隆 (九州学院(甲)、捕手、右左) ◎
2位大下 佑馬 (三菱重工広島、投手、右左)
3位蔵本 治孝 (岡山商大、投手、右右)
4位塩見 泰隆 (JX―ENEOS、外野手、右右)
5位金久保 優斗 (東海大市原望洋(甲)、投手、右左)
6位宮本 丈 (奈良学園大、内野手、右左)
7位松本 直樹 (西濃運輸、捕手、右右)
8位沼田 拓巳 (BC・石川、投手、右右)
選択終了
ロッテ
×清宮 幸太郎 (早実(甲)、内野手、右左)
1位安田 尚憲 (履正社(甲)、内野手、右左) ◎
2位藤岡 裕大 (トヨタ自動車、内野手、右左)
3位山本 大貴 (三菱自動車岡崎、投手、左左)
4位菅野 剛士 (日立製作所、外野手、右左)
5位渡辺 啓太 (NTT東日本、投手、右右)
6位永野 将司 (ホンダ、投手、左左)
選択終了
育成1位和田 康士朗 (BC・富山、外野手、右右)
育成2位森 遼大朗 (都城商、投手、右左)
選択終了
  • 楽天SocialNewsに投稿!
今日のスポーツ報知(東京版)