2016年ドラフト会議

◎は抽選により交渉権獲得
広島
×田中 正義 (創価大、投手、右右)
×佐々木 千隼 (桜美林大、投手、右右)
1位加藤 拓也 (慶大、投手、右右)
2位高橋 昂也 (花咲徳栄、投手、左左)
3位床田 寛樹 (中部学院大、投手、左左)
4位坂倉 将吾 (日大三、捕手、右左)
5位アドゥワ誠 (松山聖陵、投手、右右)
6位長井 良太 (つくば秀英、投手、右右)
選択終了
日本ハム
×田中 正義 (創価大、投手、右右)
×佐々木 千隼 (桜美林大、投手、右右)
1位堀 瑞輝 (広島新庄、投手、左左)
2位石井 一成 (早大、内野手、右左)
3位高良 一輝 (九産大、投手、右右)
4位森山 恵佑 (専大、外野手、左左)
5位高山 優希 (大阪桐蔭、投手、左左)
6位山口 裕次郎 (履正社、投手、左左)
7位郡 拓也 (帝京、捕手、右右)
8位玉井 大翔 (新日鉄住金かずさマジック、投手、右右)
9位今井 順之助 (中京、内野手、右左)
選択終了
巨人
×田中 正義 (創価大、投手、右右)
×佐々木 千隼 (桜美林大、投手、右右)
1位吉川 尚輝 (中京学院大、内野手、右左)
2位畠 世周 (近大、投手、右左)
3位谷岡 竜平 (東芝、投手、右右)
4位池田 駿 (ヤマハ、投手、左左)
5位高田 萌生 (創志学園、投手、右右)
6位大江 竜聖 (二松学舍大付、投手、左左)
7位リャオ・レンレイ (開南大=台湾、投手、右右)
選択終了
育成1位高井 俊 (BC・新潟、投手、右右)
育成2位加藤 脩平 (磐田東、外野手、右左)
育成3位山川 和大 (BFL・兵庫、投手、右左)
育成4位坂本 工宣 (関西学院大準公式、投手、右右)
育成5位松原 聖弥 (明星大、外野手、右左)
育成6位高山 竜太朗 (九産大、捕手、右右)
育成7位堀岡 隼人 (青森山田、投手、右右)
育成8位松沢 裕介 (四国IL・香川、外野手、左左)
選択終了
ソフトバンク
1位田中 正義 (創価大、投手、右右) ◎
2位古谷 優人 (江陵、投手、左左)
3位九鬼 隆平 (秀岳館、捕手、右右)
4位三森 大貴 (青森山田、内野手、右左)
選択終了
育成1位大本 将吾 (帝京五、外野手、右左)
育成2位長谷川 宙輝 (聖徳学園、投手、左左)
育成3位田城 飛翔 (八戸学院光星、外野手、右左)
育成4位森山 孔介 (藤沢翔陵、内野手、右右)
育成5位清水 陸哉 (京都国際、外野手、右右)
育成6位松本 龍憲 (崇徳、内野手、右左)
選択終了
DeNA
×柳 裕也 (明大、投手、右右)
×佐々木 千隼 (桜美林大、投手、右右)
1位浜口 遥大 (神奈川大、投手、左左)
2位水野 滉也 (東海大北海道、投手、右右)
3位松尾 大河 (秀岳館、内野手、右右)
4位京山 将弥 (近江、投手、右右)
5位細川 成也 (明秀日立、外野手、右右)
6位尾仲 祐哉 (広島経大、投手、右左)
7位狩野 行寿 (平成国際大、内野手、右右)
8位進藤 拓也 (JR東日本、投手、右右)
9位佐野 恵太 (明大、内野手、右左)
選択終了
育成1位笠井 崇正 (BC・信濃、投手、右右)
選択終了
ロッテ
×田中 正義 (創価大、投手、右右)
1位佐々木 千隼 (桜美林大、投手、右右) ◎
2位酒居 知史 (大阪ガス、投手、右右)
3位島 孝明 (東海大市原望洋、投手、右右)
4位土肥 星也 (大阪ガス、投手、左左)
5位有吉 優樹 (九州三菱自動車、投手、右右)
6位種市 篤暉 (八戸工大一、投手、右右)
7位宗接 唯人 (亜大、捕手、右右)
選択終了
育成1位安江 嘉純 (BC・石川、投手、右右)
育成2位菅原 祥太 (日本ウェルネススポーツ大、外野手、左左)
選択終了
阪神
1位大山 悠輔 (白鴎大、内野手、右右)
2位小野 泰己 (富士大、投手、右右)
3位才木 浩人 (須磨翔風、投手、右右)
4位浜地 真澄 (福岡大大濠、投手、右右)
5位糸原 健斗 (JX-ENEOS、内野手、右左)
6位福永 春吾 (四国IL・徳島、投手、右左)
7位長坂 拳弥 (東北福祉大、捕手、右右)
8位藤谷 洸介 (パナソニック、投手、右右)
選択終了
西武
1位今井 達也 (作新学院、投手、右右)
2位中塚 駿太 (白鴎大、投手、右右)
3位源田 壮亮 (トヨタ自動車、内野手、右左)
4位鈴木 将平 (静岡、外野手、左左)
5位平井 克典 (Honda鈴鹿、投手、右右)
6位田村 伊知郎 (立大、投手、右左)
選択終了
ヤクルト
1位寺島 成輝 (履正社、投手、左左)
2位星 知弥 (明大、投手、右右)
3位梅野 雄吾 (九産大九産、投手、右右)
4位中尾 輝 (名古屋経大、投手、左左)
5位古賀 優大 (明徳義塾、捕手、右右)
6位菊沢 竜佑 (相双リテック、投手、右右)
選択終了
育成1位大村 孟 (BC・石川、捕手、右左)
選択終了
楽天
1位藤平 尚真 (横浜、投手、右右)
2位池田 隆英 (創価大、投手、右右)
3位田中 和基 (立大、外野手、右両)
4位菅原 秀 (大体大、投手、右左)
5位森原 康平 (新日鉄住金広畑、投手、右左)
6位鶴田 圭祐 (帝京大準硬式、投手、左左)
7位野元 浩輝 (佐世保工、投手、右右)
8位石原 彪 (京都翔英、捕手、右右)
9位高梨 雄平 (JX―ENEOS、投手、左左)
10位西口 直人 (甲賀健康医療専門学校、投手、右右)
選択終了
育成1位千葉 耕太 (花巻東、投手、右右)
育成2位南 要輔 (明星大、内野手、右右)
育成3位向谷 拓巳 (BFL・兵庫、内野手、右左)
育成4位木村 敏靖 (履正社医療専門学校、投手、右左)
選択終了
中日
1位柳 裕也 (明大、投手、右右) ◎
2位京田 陽太 (日大、内野手、右左)
3位石垣 雅海 (酒田南、内野手、右右)
4位笠原 祥太郎 (新潟医療福祉大、投手、左左)
5位藤嶋 健人 (東邦、投手、右右)
6位丸山 泰資 (東海大、投手、右右)
選択終了
育成1位木下 雄介 (四国IL・徳島、投手、右右)
選択終了
オリックス
1位山岡 泰輔 (東京ガス、投手、右左)
2位黒木 優太 (立正大、投手、右左)
3位岡崎 大輔 (花咲徳栄、内野手、右左)
4位山本 由伸 (都城、投手、右右)
5位小林 慶祐 (日本生命、投手、右右)
6位山崎 颯一郎 (敦賀気比、投手、右右)
7位飯田 大祐 (Honda鈴鹿、捕手、右右)
8位沢田 圭佑 (立大、投手、右左)
9位根本 薫 (霞ケ浦、外野手、左左)
選択終了
育成1位張 奕 (日本経大、外野手、右右)
育成2位榊原 翼 (浦和学院、投手、右右)
育成3位神戸 文也 (立正大、投手、右右)
育成4位坂本 一将 (BC・石川、内野手、右左)
育成5位中道 勝士 (明大、捕手、右左)
選択終了
  • 楽天SocialNewsに投稿!
今日のスポーツ報知(東京版)